Saltear al contenido principal
UK: +44 131 475 7200
USA: +1 732 662 6445
  • en
  • fr
  • de
  • pt-br
  • es

Shares in issue: 7,610,756 1p Ordinary Shares in Issue, as at 30 April 2019 of which 97,238 are held in treasury. Therefore all percentage holdings are calculated based on 7,513,518 ordinary shares in issue.

Major Shareholders Information

Shareholder Name

Amount

% Holding

New Pistoia Income Limited2,064,50027.48
Richard Winston Farmiloe *500,0006.65
VT Sorbus Vector Fund *460,0006.12
Interactive Investor453,7406.04
Hamish McLeod Grossart423,2505.63
Archon Capital Mgt (Seattle)330,0004.39
Peter Gyllenhammar AB320,0294.26
Church House Investments285,5003.80
Hargreaves Lansdown255,9293.41

 

* Richard Farmiloe and Max Thowless – Reeves (Director) are partners in Sorbus Partners, the investment managers of the VT Sorbus Vector Fund.

Director Shareholdings

Director Name

Amount

% Holding

George Elliott18,0000.24
Pedro Simoes28,1840.38
Chris Lea37,2640.50
Martin Pengelley10,0000.13
Max Thowless – Reeves *147,3831.96
Vikki Macleod00

In accordance with the AIM Rule 26, insofar as the Company is aware, the percentage of the Company’s issued share capital that is not in public hands is 33.73%. This percentage comprises the holdings of:

  • New Pistoia Income Limited
  • The directors listed above who held shares in the Company at the date shown below
  • 132,000 Shares held by The IndigoVision Group plc Employee Benefit Trust
  • 97,238 Shares held in treasury

Major shareholder information notified to the company was updated on 30 April 2019.

Volver arriba
X